Is Yakisoba Stir Fry Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Enriched Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Soybean Oil , Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate ( As Preservatives ) Salt , Potassium Carbonate , Sodium Carbonate , Colored with Yellow Color 5 and Yellow 6 . Sauce : Sugar , Salt , Lactose , Worcestershire Sauce Powder ( ( Distilled Vinegar , Molasses , Corn Syrup , Salt , Caramel Color ( Contains : Sulfites ) , Garlic Powder , Sugar , Spices , Tamarind , Natural Flavor ) , Maltodextrin , Silicon Dioxide ) , Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein ( Hydrolyzed Corn Protein , Partially Hydrogenated Soybean and Cottonseed Oils ) , Caramel Color ( Contains : Sulfites ) , Spices , Vinegar Powder ( Modified Corn Starch , Maltodextrin , Vinegar Solids ) , Malic Acid , Citric Acid , Calcium Carbonate , Corn Oil , Onion Powder , Garlic Powder , Disodium Succinate , Tomato Powder , Disodium Guanylate , Disodium Inosinate .

Check Yakisoba Stir Fry Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yakisoba Stir Fry Noodles is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepLunch