Is Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Lemon Juice, Coriander, Parsley, White Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Pepper

Check Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yalla - Dips - Green Tahini (350g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSalad