Is YAM COOKIES, TARO COOKIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SUGAR, EGG, COCONUT CREAM POWDER, SALT, YAM FLAVOR, DESSICATED COCONUT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check YAM COOKIES, TARO COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingCoffeeOn The Go