Is YAM PATTIES, SWEET POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW #6, RED #40.

Check YAM PATTIES, SWEET POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SweetSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch