Is YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed

Check YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YAMA MOTO YAMA, ROASTED SEAWEED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go