Is Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cypriot Halloumi Cheese PDO ( Milk ), Mint

Check Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Yamas! Authentic Cypriot Halloumi Pdo 200G | Spoonful