Is Yami Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Gelatin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lactase, Purple Carrot Extract (for Color), Culture, Natural Flavor, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.
Check Yami Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yami Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


