Is Yami Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Gelatin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lactase, Purple Carrot Extract (for Color), Culture, Natural Flavor, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Yami Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking