Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Lactase, Red Cabbage Extract (for Color), Culture (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. Rhamnosus, L. Casei), Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream | Spoonful