Is Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Lactase, Red Cabbage Extract (for Color), Culture (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, B. Lactis, L. Rhamnosus, L. Casei), Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yami Yogurt Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


