Is YANCEY'S FANCY, SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check YANCEY'S FANCY, SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YANCEY'S FANCY, SMOKED GOUDA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


