Is Yankee Traders Brand, Sea Salt, Mill Grind - 2 Lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Sea Salt
Check Yankee Traders Brand, Sea Salt, Mill Grind - 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yankee Traders Brand, Sea Salt, Mill Grind - 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yankee Traders Brand, Sea Salt, Mill Grind - 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


