Is Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Malted Barley Flour Added As A ), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Bulgur Wheat, Salt, Beet Powder (Color), Turmeric (Color)
Check Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yankee Traders Oat Bran Sesame Sticks, 2 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


