Is YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Calcium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 5 & 6, Lake Yellow 5 & 6, Red 3 & 40, Red 40, Blue 1 & 2, Lake Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide)
Check YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
YANKEETRADERS Assorted Bonz Candy - 2 lbs. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


