Is Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Meat, Turkey Fat, Water, Potato Starch, Stabilizers (E-460, E-450), Salt, Sugar, E -326, E-261, E-250), Spices, Colour: E-162, Flavour Enhancers (Yeast Extract, E-621), Antioxidant (E-316, E-392, E-300), In Collagen Casing

Check Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yarden Mini Turkey Kabanos 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep