Is Yardley London Naturally Moisturizing Bath Bar Oatmeal & Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Tallowate, Water (Aqua), Sodium Cocoate, Glycerin, Fragrance (Parfum), Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Flour, Sodium Chloride, Titanium Dioxide, Tetrasodium EDTA, Yellow 5, Red 33.
Check Yardley London Naturally Moisturizing Bath Bar Oatmeal & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yardley London Naturally Moisturizing Bath Bar Oatmeal & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Yardley London Naturally Moisturizing Bath Bar Oatmeal & Almond is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


