Is Yarra Valley Australian Strawberry Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Sugar, Pectin, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check Yarra Valley Australian Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yarra Valley Australian Strawberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich


