Is Yarra Valley Camembert 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, salt, starter cultures, non-animal rennet

Check Yarra Valley Camembert 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yarra Valley Camembert 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
MildEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingLunch