Is Yaucono Instant Coffee Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Coffee.

Check Yaucono Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingOn The Go