Is YaYa Beans Multivitamin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, modified potato starch, acidifier citric acid, l-ascorbic acid, acidity regulator sodium citrate, natural flavouring (flavour apple, orange, raspberry, vanilla), colouring foods (concentrates of blackcurrant, carrot, radish, pumpkin, apple, spirulina, tomato), nicotinamide, dl-alpha-tocopheryl acetate, zinc sulphate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, olive oil, glazing agents (shellac, bee and carnauba wax), retinyl palmitate, pteroylmonoglutamic acid, phytomenadione, potassium iodide, d-biotin, cholecalciferol, cyanocobalamin,

Check YaYa Beans Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go