Is Yaza Plain Labneh Mediterranean Style Dip, Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND SALT
Check Yaza Plain Labneh Mediterranean Style Dip, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yaza Plain Labneh Mediterranean Style Dip, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


