Is Yaza Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style Dip, Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SPICY CHILI BASE (WATER, ALEPPO PEPPER FLAKES, CHIPOLTE PEPPER FLAKES, SMOKED HOT PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND GUAR GUM.), SALT

Check Yaza Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style Dip, Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? Yaza Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style Dip, Spicy Chili Labneh Editerranean Style | Spoonful