Is Yazoo Limited Edition Choc Caramel Flavoured Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavouring, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan

Check Yazoo Limited Edition Choc Caramel Flavoured Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yazoo Limited Edition Choc Caramel Flavoured Milk is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast