Is YBC Picola Chocolate Japan Sticks 2 Packs Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Skim Milk Powder, High-fructose Com Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Egg, Cocoa Powder, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk, Lactose, Cocoa Butter, Com Syrup, Salt, Maltose, Glucose, Caramel Colour, Soy Lecithin, Flavour. Contains: Soy, Milk, Wheat, Eggs May Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Sesame, Crustaceans, Mustard And Sulphites.
Check YBC Picola Chocolate Japan Sticks 2 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YBC Picola Chocolate Japan Sticks 2 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


