Is Ye Olde Oak American Style Hot Dogs in Brine Soy Free?
Ingredients
Mechanically Separated Chicken 67%, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Thickener: E412, Beef Collagen, Stabilisers: E451, E452, Spices, Dried Glucose Syrup, Antioxidant: E316, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Spice Extracts, Smoke Flavouring, Sugar, : E250, Colour: E155, Brine: Water
Check Ye Olde Oak American Style Hot Dogs in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ye Olde Oak American Style Hot Dogs in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners Hot Dogs - 10 Count - 16 Oz.
Where to buy
Ye Olde Oak American Style Hot Dogs in Brine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


