Is YELLOW AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, YELLOW AMERICAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, LACTIC ACID, COLOR ADDED.
Check YELLOW AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, YELLOW AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW AMERICAN PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, YELLOW AMERICAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


