Is YELLOW CHILI SAUCE WITH GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FRESH GINGER, SALT, MODIFIED MAIZE STARCH, FRESH YELLOW CHILI, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check YELLOW CHILI SAUCE WITH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CHILI SAUCE WITH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


