Is YELLOW CORN DOUGH FOR TORTILLAS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN, LIME AND WATER, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO RETARD SPOILAGE).
Check YELLOW CORN DOUGH FOR TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN DOUGH FOR TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


