Is Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Organic Yellow Corn, Expeller Pressed High Monounsaturated Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


