Is Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Organic Yellow Corn, Expeller Pressed High Monounsaturated Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Yellow Corn Tortilla Chips | Spoonful