Is YELLOW CORN TORTILLA TRIANGLES, YELLOW CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT.
Check YELLOW CORN TORTILLA TRIANGLES, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN TORTILLA TRIANGLES, YELLOW CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


