Is YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (Consisting Of One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Sunflower, Or Soybean Oil), Oat Fiber, Salt
Check YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YELLOW CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, YELLOW CORN is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


