Is Yellow Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Yellow Corn Grits (Polenta)

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn

Check Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish