Is YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA POWDER.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YELLOW MUSTARD, CLASSIC is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


