Is YELLOW MUSTARD EASY SQUEEZE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD EASY SQUEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD EASY SQUEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


