Is YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOW MUSTARD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


