Is Yellow Mustard Seeds, 2.5 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Mustard Seeds
Check Yellow Mustard Seeds, 2.5 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Mustard Seeds, 2.5 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow Mustard Seeds, 2.5 Pounds - Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Bulk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


