Is Yellow mustard smooth & tangy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled vinegar, water, #1 mustard seed, salt, contains less than 2 % of each: turmeric, paprika, spice, natural flavor, garlic powder.

Check Yellow mustard smooth & tangy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep