Is YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

YELLOW MUSTARD WITH TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping