Is Yellow Tail Big Bold Red Wine - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Wine, Flavors Of Dark Fruits, Spice And Vanilla
Check Yellow Tail Big Bold Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow Tail Big Bold Red Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE
ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES WITH BABY RED, YELLOW, & PURPLE POTATOES, ROASTED SEA SALT & BLACK PEPPER POTATOES
Pompeian Vinegar Organic Red Wine Unfiltered - 16 Fl. Oz.
Star Italian Kitchen Vinegar Wine Red Rosso - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Yellow Tail Big Bold Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


