Is Yellow The Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Glycerin, Aspartame, Colour, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Carnauba Wax, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Yellow The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellow The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellow The Original is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


