Is YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, JALAPENO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Carrots, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentra
Check YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, JALAPENO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, JALAPENO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
YELLOWBIRD SAUCE, JALAPENO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


