Is YELLOWFIN SOLE FILLETS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN SOLE, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (FOR MOISTURE RETENTION)

Check YELLOWFIN SOLE FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCookingMeal Prep