Is Yellowfin Tuna Fillets With Basil & Sundried Tomato In Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellowfin tuna, olive oil, tomato, water, sea salt, basil

Check Yellowfin Tuna Fillets With Basil & Sundried Tomato In Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep