Is Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Angus Beef, Beans, Green Chili Peppers, Onions, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Tomato Paste, Corn Flour, Salt, Chili Powder, Cornstarch, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Jalapeno Peppers, Red Pepper
Check Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yellowstone Angus Beef Chili with Beans 15 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


