Is Yellowstone Cattleman Steak Seasoning and Rub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Toasted Minced Onion, Smoked Paprika, Dill Seed, Red Pepper, Red Bell Pepper.

Check Yellowstone Cattleman Steak Seasoning and Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySmokySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Yellowstone Cattleman Steak Seasoning and Rub | Spoonful