Is Yeo Valley 0% Greek Style Natural Yoghurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fat Free Greek Style Natural Yogurt (Milk), Milk Protein, Contains the following Live Cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Streptococcus Thermophilus & Lactobacillus Acidophilus

Check Yeo Valley 0% Greek Style Natural Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley 0% Greek Style Natural Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking