No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Blueberry Kefir 350g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures, Organic Sugar (5%), Organic Blueberries (4.8%), Organic Maize Starch, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings

Check Yeo Valley Organic Blueberry Kefir 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Blueberry Kefir 350g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Yeo Valley Organic Blueberry Kefir 350g | Spoonful