No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 950g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Fermented with Live Kefir Cultures

Check Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 950g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 950g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 950g | Spoonful