Is Yeo Valley Organic Cream of Tomato Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato (35%), Water*, Organic Onion, Organic Red Pepper (9%), Organic Carrot, Organic Double Cream (MILK) (4.5%), Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Sugar, Organic Garlic Purée (1%), Sea Salt*, Organic Ground Paprika, Organic White Pepper, *Permitted non-organic ingredient
Check Yeo Valley Organic Cream of Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yeo Valley Organic Cream of Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yeo Valley Organic Cream of Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Soup


